Rede TVTEC | http://tvtecjundiai.com.br

INSCRITOS PRIMEIRO SEMESTRE 2018

Publicada em 21/03/2018 às 17:24

Assistente de Produção – Manhã

  • Alcimari Christina Gorla Franco Bueno
    Camila C Bandeira
    Vitor Martim
    Karina Luciana Alves Pinheiro
    Carlos Alberto Vargas  Valdez
    Renato Bonicontro Rosa
    Bianca Fumi Ayrizono
    Emilene Moreira
    Kamila Assis de Souza
    Arthur Silva da Mata
    Léo Santaella  Santos
    Simone Aparecida Gomes
    Edilson Roberto Trinquinato
    Murilo Carlos Borcal
    Ricardo Alves dos Santos
    Thiago dos Santos
    Fernanda Zampiron Angioluci
    Ingrid Ferreira Pires
    Lucas de Andrade Lindolfo
    André Luiz Fernandes Machado
    Marina Gasparini Stabile Moreira
    Marjori Gonzalez Roson
    Raissa Helena Medeiros da Silva
    Pedro Henrique Barbosa Rodrigues
    Fernando Soares Barros
    Jeanne Estela de Oliveira Iobbi
    Cintia Cristina Galiano
    Marina Freire da Silva
    Wesley Cleverson Maia
    Matheus Augusto Daniele
    Elison Valdir Siqueira
    Antonio Carlos Cunha
    Daphiny Creysler Silva
    Jacqueline Simões
    Lilian Felipe Pirilo
    Carlos Adriano da Cruz
    Juliano Junio Gomes Teixeira
    Maria do Rosário Vieira de Sousa
    Fabrício Rocha de Melo
    Henrique Gonçalves Fraga

Assistente de Produção – Tarde

  • Ana Cassia de Sousa
    Rejane Moreira de Meses Toroki
    Ivone de Jesus Silva Campos
    Gustavo Henrique Veloso
    Reginaldo Chiochetti Júnior
    Marcelo Benessutti
    Rafael Felipe da Silva
    José Aparecido dos Santos
    Vitor José Gotardo Ramos
    Fernanda Pereira Gualberto
    Francislaine Santos de Assis
    Rafael dos Santos
    Daphne Marques Ribeiro
    Vitor da Silva Paulino
    Alex Barletta Araujo
    Claudiceia Alves de Moraes
    José Gustavo Barbuena
    Jaqueline Ferreira Vaz
    Maria Cristina do Espirito Santo Barbuena
    Ligia Rodrigues Lopes Balas
    Tatiane Guson
    Maria Luiza de Souza Santos
    Glaucia Maria Cabral
    Deivid Porfirio Fonseca
    Micael Ivanildo do Nascimento
    Anderson de Oliveira Casarim
    Paulo Sergio Barbuena
    Vitor Caminoto Adarve
    Tainá Cristina Esteves
    Marcos Vinicius dos Santos da Silva
    Eric Rodrigues Dias
    Marcia Slongo de Campos Lima
    Sidney Luiz Dias da Costa Junior
    Barbara Guilherme Maciel
    Cristiane as Silva Gonzaga Espindola
    Vitória Aparecida Pereira Monteiro
    Graziela Maria Ifanger Avelar
    Luiz Felipe Soares dos Santos
    Matheus Rogério Marchi
    Felipe de Souza Camargo

Fotografia Digital – Manhã

  • Jaime Eduardo Volante
    Ernesto Vansan
    Luci Elena Rogério
    Victoria Mariana F. dos Santos
    Josiani Regina da Silva Magalhães
    Thais Inácio de Carvalho Gomes
    Joyce Antonia Camargo de Lima Andrade
    Bruna Pinheiro Mendes
    Seres Ayres Pinto
    Luciano Pires de Toledo Zambelo
    Darci Antonia da Cunha Chiochetti
    Ana Lúcia de Jesus Soares
    Mylena Gomes Mendes
    Eliam da Silva Junior
    Ana Paola Antunes
    Thiago Henrique Santa Rosa
    Wanda Pankevicius Barros
    Fernanda Nicolino Andrello
    Lucas Carlini de Oliveira
    Odulce Soares dos Santos Brito

Leia mais Notícias


Link original: https://tvtecjundiai.com.br/2018/03/21/inscritos-primeiro-semestre-2018/